| 참조번호 | 감정22701-3632 |
|---|---|
| 시행일자 | 1989-11-15 |
| 시행기관 | 관세청 |
| 결정세번 | 2009.90-1000 |
| 품명 | Teissire Passionfruit Syrup; Mixtures of Passionfruit and Citron Juices |
| 물품설명 |
o 용도 : Dessert, Cocktail
o 규격 및 성분 : Concentrate Passionfruit Juice, Natural Passionfruit Extract, Concentrate Citron Juice 에 Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup을 가한 황색 점조액상(NET 75 cl Can소매포장) |
| 결정사유 | 관세율표해설서 규정에 의거 HS 2009.90-1000호에 분류 |